08 Февраля 2015
Обновлено 09 Апреля 2015, 08:10
PDF
Печать
E-mail

Календар. Полтавщина. Вища ліга


26 квітня 2014, Субота
Тур 1 15:00 Глобине (Глобине)СК Полтава (Полтава) :
Тур 1 15:00 Рокита (Рокита)Лубни (Лубни) :
Тур 1 15:00 Олімпія (Савинці)ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава) :
Тур 1 15:00 Шишаки (Шишаки)Фламінго (Комсомольськ) :
29 квітня 2014, Вівторок
Тур 1 15:00 Карлівка-2 (Карлівка)Колос (Дмитрівка) :
03 травня 2014, Субота
Тур 2 15:00 СК Полтава (Полтава)Фламінго (Комсомольськ) :
Тур 2 15:00 ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава)Шишаки (Шишаки) :
Тур 2 15:00 Лубни (Лубни)Олімпія (Савинці) :
Тур 2 15:00 Колос (Дмитрівка)Рокита (Рокита) :
Тур 2 15:00 Глобине (Глобине)Карлівка-2 (Карлівка) :
10 травня 2014, Субота
Тур 3 15:00 Карлівка-2 (Карлівка)СК Полтава (Полтава) :
Тур 3 15:00 Фламінго (Комсомольськ)ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава) :
Тур 3 15:00 Шишаки (Шишаки)Лубни (Лубни) :
Тур 3 15:00 Олімпія (Савинці)Колос (Дмитрівка) :
Тур 3 15:00 Рокита (Рокита)Глобине (Глобине) :
14 травня 2014, Середа
Тур 4 15:00 Карлівка-2 (Карлівка)Рокита (Рокита) :
17 травня 2014, Субота
Тур 4 15:00 Глобине (Глобине)Олімпія (Савинці) :
Тур 4 15:00 Колос (Дмитрівка)Шишаки (Шишаки) :
Тур 4 15:00 Лубни (Лубни)Фламінго (Комсомольськ) :
Тур 4 15:00 СК Полтава (Полтава)ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава) :
24 травня 2014, Субота
Тур 5 15:00 Рокита (Рокита)СК Полтава (Полтава) :
Тур 5 15:00 ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава)Лубни (Лубни) :
Тур 5 15:00 Фламінго (Комсомольськ)Колос (Дмитрівка) :
Тур 5 15:00 Шишаки (Шишаки)Глобине (Глобине) :
Тур 5 15:00 Олімпія (Савинці)Карлівка-2 (Карлівка) :
31 травня 2014, Субота
Тур 6 15:00 Рокита (Рокита)Олімпія (Савинці) :
Тур 6 15:00 Карлівка-2 (Карлівка)Шишаки (Шишаки) :
Тур 6 15:00 Глобине (Глобине)Фламінго (Комсомольськ) :
Тур 6 15:00 Колос (Дмитрівка)ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава) :
Тур 6 15:00 СК Полтава (Полтава)Лубни (Лубни) :
07 червня 2014, Субота
Тур 7 16:00 Олімпія (Савинці)СК Полтава (Полтава) :
Тур 7 16:00 Лубни (Лубни)Колос (Дмитрівка) :
Тур 7 16:00 ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава)Глобине (Глобине) :
Тур 7 16:00 Фламінго (Комсомольськ)Карлівка-2 (Карлівка) :
Тур 7 16:00 Шишаки (Шишаки)Рокита (Рокита) :
14 червня 2014, Субота
Тур 8 16:00 СК Полтава (Полтава)Колос (Дмитрівка) :
Тур 8 16:00 Глобине (Глобине)Лубни (Лубни) :
Тур 8 16:00 Карлівка-2 (Карлівка)ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава) :
Тур 8 16:00 Рокита (Рокита)Фламінго (Комсомольськ) :
Тур 8 16:00 Олімпія (Савинці)Шишаки (Шишаки) :
21 червня 2014, Субота
Тур 9 16:00 Фламінго (Комсомольськ)Олімпія (Савинці) :
Тур 9 16:00 ДЮФШ Ворскла (Полтава)Рокита (Рокита) :
Тур 9 16:00 Лубни (Лубни)Карлівка-2 (Карлівка) :
Тур 9 16:00 Колос (Дмитрівка)Глобине (Глобине) :
Тур 9 16:00 Шишаки (Шишаки)СК Полтава (Полтава) :